Drucken

Namentliche Meldungen / Junioren 18 1.Bezirksliga Gruppe B Bezirk 4
4148 / TC Glöbusch
MF: Bailly, Peter
Tel: 02202/78774
Mobil: 0172/7772420
101 Wolff Johannes (111288 )
102 Bailly Peter (111279 )
103 Geisreiter Maximilian (124154 )
104 Jochum Kevin (124155 )
105 Panke Sascha (140867 )
106 Hoppe Thomas (134903 )
201 Forreiter Maik (124151 )
202 Hartwig Fabian (129926 )
203 Eisenbarth Julian (134898 )
204 Eßmann Tobias (134897 )
205 Wenzel Maximilian (134927 )
206 Teitscheid Pascal (124162 )
207 Panke Jannik (124160 )
208 Morr Andreas (119240 )
209 Dempwolff Nils (129921 )
210 Sänger Lukas (184736 )
211 Fietz Simon (129923 )
 
4152 / TC Wiehltal
MF: Schneider, Lars Christian
Tel: 02297-902962
101 Lauterbach Moritz (116725 )
102 Schneider Lars Christian (119817 )
103 Lauterbach Michel (124678 )
104 Schmidt Julien (123048 )
105 Hans Marius (131383 )
106 Kascha Nikolai (125164 )
107 Masterson Max Johannes (129625 )
108 Disselmeyer Alexander (129631 )
109 Ranke Lucas (111338 )
110 Schumacher Johannes (115459 )
111 Leeder Julian (124679 )
112 Albrecht Till (140795 )
113 Schumacher Peter (124677 )
114 Vogel Lucas (140809 )
115 Fielenbach Finn (129628 )
116 Caspari Tim (129633 )
117 Albrecht Nils (140793 )
118 Breuer Benjamin (140800 )
119 Schlimbach Phillip (105689 )
120 Krämer Johannes (175328 )
121 Becker Lukas (140798 )
 
4189 / TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75
MF: Franzen, Tim
Tel: 02202/43096
101 Franzen Tim (119403 )
102 Hoffstadt Pascal (119404 )
103 Backhaus Timo (119405 )
104 Schulte Jonathan (119406 )
105 Hartemink Marc (140066 )
106 Linde Adrian (135279 )
201 Schlösser Jonas (140067 )
202 Hellbig Nicolas (167930 )
203 Demir Hakan (185981 )
204 Simsek Sahhan (185980 )
205 Mink Tobias (185983 )
206 Rudolph Karim (185973 )
301 Niemann Alexander (130730 )
302 Korn Jan (135278 )
303 Dietl Max (140063 )
304 Klein Yannik (135280 )
305 Dietel Valentin (167937 )
306 Fatzikis Marc (139398 )
307 Breidenbach Tom (140065 )
308 Hockerts Fabian (185977 )
309 Jacobi Andre (185976 )
 
4240 / TC Drabenderhöhe
MF: Hammerschlag, Laurenz
Tel: 02245/1245
101 Kasper Tim (103635 )
102 Hammerschlag Laurenz (116259 )
103 Schmitz Tim (114438 )
104 Linder Philipp (114441 )
105 Wicker Jonas (114437 )
106 Pohl René (132418 )
201 Peppler Viktor (131392 )
202 Muchow Simon (125485 )
203 Schulz Florian (132420 )
204 Schiffer Robin (183030 )
205 Krämer Felix (132412 )
206 Berger Kevin (160507 )
207 Wicker Lennart (134423 )
208 Von Sack Christopher (132421 )
209 Hihn Mark Oliver (132407 )
 
4247 / ASC Loope
MF: Schönbein, Yannik
Tel: 02263/801097
101 Neuberger Oliver (120148 )
102 Schönbein Yannik (120151 )
103 Stiefelhagen Markus (120159 )
104 Stiefelhagen Thomas (120160 )
105 Krautilik Hermann-Uwe (120154 )
106 Höhmens Yannik (128889 )
107 Becker Robin (128890 )
108 Neidhardt Alexander (139135 )
109 Trödel Joshua (175341 )
110 Jarzombek Bastian (139132 )
111 Mangold Lasse (135246 )
 
zurück