Drucken

Namentliche Meldungen / Herren 2.Bezirksliga Gruppe A Bezirk 4
4021 / TV Refrath
MF: Niedenhoff, Sven
Mobil: 01783930589
101 Niedenhoff Sven (108291 LK17)
102 Gerke Marco (187859 LK17)
103 Leuchsner Jens (90647 LK21)
104 Thomas Lars (101521 LK22)
105 Thelen Alexander (101519 LK23)
106 Kratz Jan-Philipp (24692 LK23)
107 Werling Christoph (133417 LK21)
108 Vorwerg Jonas (116182 LK23)
109 Helbing Pablo (117524 LK23)
110 Klaus Janek (141336 LK23)
111 Eimermacher Jens (141341 LK23)
112 Kratz Tobias (118713 LK23)
113 Rothe Tobias (141337 LK23)
114 Frerk Johannes (129472 LK23)
115 Doerrenhaus Robert (129479 LK23)
 
4088 / TC Blau-Gold Kleineichen
MF: Müller, Christopher
Tel: 02205-82835
101 Müller Christopher (94879 LK11)
102 Benz David (102503 LK16)
103 Müller Philip Marvin (101635 LK19)
104 Salterberg Robert (94630 LK21)
105 Janssen David (93606 LK22)
106 Noßke Max (111022 LK23)
107 Hornig Eric (111770 LK21)
108 Mörs Julian (111774 LK23)
109 Repp Alexander (93593 LK23)
110 Repp Konstantin (93609 LK23)
111 Müller Denis (94877 LK23)
112 Worbs Christian (129103 LK23)
113 Klaas Konstantin (129109 LK23)
 
4124 / TC Grün-Weiss Gut Buschhof
MF: Hartmann, Jörg
Tel: 01714987023
101 Neuhaus Dominique (111040 LK17)
102 Miebach Marco (59161 LK18)
103 Schmitz Alexander (111043 LK19)
104 Hartmann Jörg (28927 LK20)
105 Neumann Tim (100899 LK22)
106 Schmickler Patrick (82390 LK23)
107 Losem Daniel (137529 LK23)
108 Hüwels Sebastian (90549 LK23)
109 Radermacher Thomas (137530 LK23)
110 Richarz Stefan (137537 LK23)
111 Fußhöller Miguel (68902 LK22)
112 Schulz Patrick (23634 LK23)
113 Billesfeld Kai (137531 LK23)
114 Schlüter Matthias Paul (116582 LK23)
115 Spürk Thomas (116584 LK23)
116 Szesik Tristan (116589 LK23)
117 Jungblut Niklas (116570 LK23)
118 Schakanowski Oliver (116581 LK23)
119 Hubert Benjamin (116569 LK23)
120 Mertins Philipp (123244 LK23)
121 Kürten Carlo (116574 LK23)
122 Graetschel Johannes (116654 LK23)
 
4148 / TC Glöbusch
MF: Schwarzer, Michael
Tel: 02207 - 70 69 5
Mobil: 0173-2815119
101 Turowski Felix (89579 LK16)
102 Ernst Julian (94253 LK19)
103 Neumann Janis (98728 LK19)
104 Kaup Kevin (111276 LK20)
105 Fischer Florian (75301 LK21)
106 Schwarzer Michael (140296 LK21)
201 Weichold Marc (101929 LK23)
202 Willms Fabian (98729 LK23)
203 Wolff Johannes (111288 LK23)
204 Haake Sebastian (111274 LK23)
205 Werheid Fabian (89578 LK23)
206 Christoffel Frederik (111286 LK23)
207 Fischer Valentin (105761 LK23)
208 Sevenich Carsten (124161 LK23)
209 Schmitz Jannes (140876 LK23)
210 Bailly Peter (111279 LK23)
211 Geisreiter Maximilian (124154 LK23)
212 Jochum Kevin (124155 LK23)
213 Panke Sascha (140867 LK23)
214 Hoppe Thomas (134903 LK23)
215 Forreiter Maik (124151 LK23)
216 Hartwig Fabian (129926 LK23)
217 Eisenbarth Julian (134898 LK23)
218 Eßmann Tobias (134897 LK23)
 
4189 / TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75
2. Mannschaft
MF: Feldhues, Steffen
Tel: 02202/38963
201 Theisen Nicolas (112604 LK19)
202 Beyersdorf Martin (81460 LK20)
203 Franzen Sven (106014 LK21)
204 Feldhues Steffen (108635 LK21)
205 Schmitz Sebastian (141913 LK22)
206 Franzen Tim (119403 LK23)
207 Hoffstadt Pascal (119404 LK23)
208 Backhaus Timo (119405 LK23)
209 Schulte Jonathan (119406 LK23)
210 Hartemink Marc (140066 LK23)
211 Linde Adrian (135279 LK23)
212 Neu Andreas (92185 LK23)
213 Ahn Marco (184409 LK23)
214 Fernkorn Thomas (184408 LK23)
215 Schlösser Jonas (140067 LK23)
216 Hellbig Nicolas (167930 LK23)
217 Demir Hakan (185981 LK23)
218 Simsek Sahhan (185980 LK23)
219 Mink Tobias (185983 LK23)
220 Rudolph Karim (185973 LK23)
221 Korn Jan (135278 LK23)
 
4360 / TSV Seelscheid
MF: Lenkeit, Christian
Tel: 0177/3774762
201 Dederich Steffen (71182 LK15)
202 Glaser Patrick (99492 LK18)
203 Vollmer Sven (99698 LK18)
204 Lenkeit Christian (68979 LK18)
205 Sonnenberg Matthias (56707 LK21)
206 Ley Jürgen (104041 LK23)
207 Glaser Michael (99502 LK23)
208 Zaboklicki Jan (121838 LK23)
209 Zaboklicki Stefan (121839 LK23)
210 Gatzke Dominik (102701 LK23)
211 Hüttemann Robin (111926 LK23)
212 Schneider Maximilian (102697 LK23)
213 Zaboklicki Julian (121837 LK23)
214 Bossmann Nikolaus (95268 LK23)
215 Schleef Henrik (106789 LK23)
216 Schleef Johannes (99497 LK23)
217 Schleef Paul (99491 LK23)
218 Rützel Fabian (102700 LK23)
219 Scheibe Artur (111921 LK23)
220 Klein Christoph (99501 LK23)
221 Kluth Michael (84951 LK23)
zurück