Drucken

Namentliche Meldungen / Juniorinnen 18 1.Bezirksliga(4-er) Gruppe A Bezirk 4
4124 / TC Grün-Weiss Gut Buschhof
MF: Neuhaus, Michelle
Tel: 02244/7125
101 Neuhaus Michelle (111041 )
102 Albus Daria (129848 )
103 Schöndube Sophie (138906 )
104 Albus Elena (129850 )
105 Franz Camilla (129865 )
106 Steiner Vanessa (136133 )
107 Franz Johanna (129866 )
108 Schimmel Antonia (129893 )
109 Adams Rebecca (173356 )
110 Körner Natalie (136135 )
111 Wilken Maike (185524 )
112 Hellmich Friederike (185480 )
113 Schimmel Hannah (132469 )
114 Seggebäing Christina (139070 )
115 Farnschläder Vika (138907 )
116 Hartoch Anna (129869 )
117 Greiner Chiara (132471 )
 
4148 / TC Glöbusch
MF: Weichold, Ina
Tel: 02174/41297
101 Weichold Ina (111283 )
102 Thomas Maren (111273 )
103 Rohleder Julia (116400 )
104 Fischer Anja Mareike (124133 )
105 Wunderlich Nina (134931 )
106 Köcher Alicia (184728 )
107 Büser Franca (184724 )
108 Schmidt Saskia-Carolin (140871 )
109 Morr Katrin (140869 )
110 Tröster Viola (140877 )
 
4204 / TC Heide 1975
MF: Kurth, Lea
Tel: 02241/388850
101 Koch Charlotte (118706 )
102 Heyer Indra (123992 )
103 Kurth Lea (111619 )
104 Ossendorf Amelie (123995 )
105 Tegtmeier Leoni (118705 )
201 Heußner Saskia (111622 )
202 Ziemann Alena (132582 )
203 Oster Tanja (111623 )
204 Bodmann Maike (132581 )
205 Lohmann Lara (132583 )
206 Gonzalez-Sanchez Patricia (137175 )
207 Schütz Selina (132585 )
208 Schütz Jessica (132584 )
 
4240 / TC Drabenderhöhe
MF: Tschorrek, Lisa
Tel: 02262/5370
101 Tchorrek Lisa (126041 )
102 Peppler Marlen (114430 )
103 Drogies Lena (121967 )
104 Barth Lisa (121968 )
105 Wicker Swantje (134424 )
106 Schowerth Romy (132419 )
107 Wotsch Jessica (160519 )
108 Balint Jennifer (132396 )
 
4243 / TC Lohmar
MF: Beerbaum, Michelle
Tel: 02246-5349
101 Witt Ilka (124112 )
102 Beerbaum Michelle (115475 )
103 Wesselmann Lara (115453 )
104 Wolff Annika (124320 )
201 Himmel Joana (124107 )
202 Meyer Insa (124108 )
203 Winkelmann Nora (173757 )
204 Thrumann Mona Lisa (128902 )
205 Altmeppen Eva (133577 )
206 Roder Christina (128900 )
207 Schwarzrock Louisa (133570 )
208 Räde Katja (140336 )
209 Lüpschen Stephanie (140334 )
210 Volkner Melanie (128904 )
211 Lemmer Carmen (173848 )
212 Funke Julia (173824 )
213 Hover Louisa (179139 )
214 Wolff Carolin (133572 )
215 Boddenberg Nurida (179115 )
216 Mühlthaler Nina (179152 )
217 Nowak Nadine (179097 )
218 Thrumann Lucia (133571 )
219 Lemmer Maike (179164 )
220 Sundermann Melina (173800 )
221 Senge Lena (179206 )
222 Lüpschen Johanna (179176 )
223 Jansen Celina (154039 )
224 Laatiri Jasmin (173794 )
225 Eckert Pia (179190 )
226 Klein Ann-Kathrin (133574 )
227 Kleesch Saskia (140335 )
228 Moldenhauer Lena (179188 )
229 Klinkenberg Luzie (186725 )
230 Jungbluth Alina (186724 )
 
4253 / TC Rösrath
MF: Nehl, Lena
Tel: 02205 / 86661
101 Nehl Lena (113624 )
102 Jacobs Christina (113626 )
103 Schwartz Elise (129115 )
104 Pack Hannah (113625 )
201 Krämer Michaela (122579 )
202 Boetsch Alessa (129116 )
203 Tietz Annika (129786 )
204 Volz Celeste (129117 )
205 Jepp Dina (132327 )
206 Lenz Daria (141440 )
207 Schaub Viola (130022 )
 
4272 / TSC Troisdorf
MF: Krause, Amelie
Tel: 02241/82358
101 Dimov Simona (120984 )
102 Krause Nicola (111853 )
103 Krause Amelie (111854 )
104 Offermanns Lena (111621 )
201 Schulte Sarah (128874 )
202 Monien Lea (133400 )
203 Herrmann Annika (133379 )
204 Lauria Rosa (133397 )
205 Duenwald Anissa (133378 )
206 Lauria Marica (133395 )
207 Siegmund Tanja (128246 )
208 Broel Hannah (133374 )
209 Domsch Franziska (185194 )
210 Katsouki Navsika (185186 )
 
zurück