Drucken

Namentliche Meldungen / Damen 1.Bezirksliga Gruppe A Bezirk 4
4148 / TC Glöbusch
MF: Jochum, Sabrina
Tel: 02174-746871
Mobil: 01785195861
101 Küsgen Astrid (68934 LK15)
102 Keller Katharina (105765 LK15)
103 Jochum Sabrina (89587 LK16)
104 Keller Barbara (105762 LK19)
105 Löwer Michelle (101933 LK23)
106 Jochum Sandra (101931 LK22)
107 Weichold Ina (111283 LK22)
108 Thomas Maren (111273 LK23)
109 Rohleder Julia (116400 LK23)
110 Fischer Anja Mareike (124133 LK23)
 
4149 / TC Rot-Weiss Overath
2. Mannschaft
MF: Terhorst, Carlotta
Tel: 02206/911867
201 Hellweg Lisa-Marie (120562 LK09)
202 Sips Viola (117799 LK09)
203 Herzog Maike (104750 LK14)
204 Binz Nina (90716 LK15)
205 Jülich Paula (112571 LK16)
206 Wilting Christina (102236 LK19)
207 Terhorst Carlotta (111320 LK21)
208 Buchmann Anne (106332 LK23)
209 Herbrandt Nina (118550 LK23)
210 Gülker Christina (102232 LK23)
211 Herzog Lena (113025 LK23)
212 Schurig Lea-Marie (123689 LK23)
213 Schmidt Laura (115794 LK23)
214 Trompetter Giannina Sophie (108887 LK22)
215 Jendral Anna (134677 LK23)
216 Trompetter Giulia (119246 LK23)
217 Bilek Fiona (134667 LK23)
218 Schwar Helena (101954 LK23)
 
4165 / TC Haus Rott
MF: Brungs, Kerstin
101 Brungs Kerstin (29589 LK15)
102 Schneider Katharina (94759 LK15)
103 Moritz Anne (21842 LK18)
104 Reifenhaeuser Lisa (28438 LK19)
105 Müller Desiree (102062 LK19)
106 Klocke Katharina (94755 LK22)
107 Nowak Sarah (98990 LK22)
108 Schmidt Inga (111459 LK22)
109 Priester Natascha (141076 LK23)
110 Bossmann-Lahme Ariane (49595 LK23)
111 Clark Christine (141426 LK23)
112 Ottersbach Michelle (141421 LK23)
113 Brusznyicki Nicole (182890 LK23)
114 Rapp Amelie-Katrin (94757 LK23)
115 Seßenhausen Pia (182875 LK23)
116 Rode Barbara (141422 LK23)
117 Lannig Ramona (141810 LK23)
118 Vejvoda Tanja (116998 LK23)
119 Haas Pamela (141423 LK23)
 
4232 / SV Blau-Weiss Hand
MF: Tangerding, Laura
Tel: 02202-55651
Mobil: 0177-6126266
101 Lammers Delia (82479 LK04)
102 Gössler Birte (65843 LK11)
103 Fiebes Jennifer (65353 LK13)
104 Trabandt Christina (112183 LK18)
105 Tangerding Laura (99169 LK18)
106 Schreiber Tanja (61327 LK23)
107 Eckhardt Pauline (118535 LK23)
108 Jansen Lilli (123511 LK23)
109 Max Judith (111675 LK23)
110 Zesch Fiona (123515 LK23)
111 Odenthal Svenja (137881 LK23)
112 Dettmer Pia (135552 LK23)
113 Rass Annika (118543 LK23)
114 Klein Frauke (135553 LK23)
115 Klamroth Jennifer (119172 LK23)
116 Klamroth Larissa (119178 LK23)
117 Rogge Melanie (137885 LK23)
118 Kleinert Julia (137879 LK23)
 
4243 / TC Lohmar
MF: Wolf, Katharina
Tel: 022469154659
101 Sauermann Michaela (12729 LK09)
102 Rudat Bettina (63839 LK10)
103 Raschka Bettina (63465 LK10)
104 Wolf Katharina (94854 LK12)
105 Thiesen Katrin (64495 LK12)
106 Bartha Nina (21961 LK17)
201 von Wülfing Victoria (77140 LK22)
202 von Pezold Carolin (123603 LK23)
203 Hundhausen Hanna (106253 LK22)
204 Nieß Britta (36275 LK23)
205 Held Lisa-Marie (106252 LK22)
206 Eller Bianca (106250 LK22)
207 Witt Ilka (124112 LK23)
208 Beerbaum Michelle (115475 LK23)
209 Wesselmann Lara (115453 LK23)
210 Wolff Annika (124320 LK23)
211 Himmel Joana (124107 LK23)
212 Meyer Insa (124108 LK23)
213 Winkelmann Nora (173757 LK23)
214 Wolff Christina (133573 LK23)
215 Lüpschen Stephanie (140334 LK23)
216 Volkner Melanie (128904 LK23)
217 Lemmer Carmen (173848 LK23)
218 Funke Julia (173824 LK23)
219 Hover Louisa (179139 LK23)
220 Wolff Carolin (133572 LK23)
221 Boddenberg Nurida (179115 LK23)
222 Mühlthaler Nina (179152 LK23)
223 Nowak Nadine (179097 LK23)
224 Moldenhauer Lena (179188 LK23)
 
zurück