Drucken

Namentliche Meldungen / Herren 40 2.Verbandsliga Gruppe A Bezirk 0
1004 / TK Blau-Weiss Aachen
MF: Back, Guido
Mobil: 0171-6183004
101 Back Guido (38583 LK08)
102 Bartsch Oliver (81722 LK09)
103 Fritschi Thilo (91928 LK10)
104 Schwarz Matthias (117687 LK10)
105 Krämer Hendrik (59411 LK11)
106 Kremer Anno (106944 LK11)
107 Tolk Philip (20103 LK12)
108 Roeder Ralf (41886 LK12)
109 Scheins Jürgen (13955 LK12)
110 Tietmann Andreas (104370 LK12)
111 Betten Jens (12925 LK13)
112 Albath Rainer (12873 LK15)
113 Strey Martin (38819 LK17)
114 Nores Heiko (106938 LK19)
201 Hillemacher Rainer (93373 LK15)
202 Kohnen Stephan (102899 LK16)
203 Courté Dirk (78705 LK16)
204 Heinrichs Erik (106940 LK16)
205 Thomé Peter (97185 LK18)
206 Bresser Ulrich (93368 LK21)
207 Glock Michael (178561 LK23)
208 Struller Jürgen (135930 LK23)
209 Nobis Michael (102896 LK23)
210 Schiergens Thomas (93372 LK23)
301 Weiss Reinhold (117841 LK16)
302 Heidenreich Stefan (114292 LK17)
303 Rauch Thomas (119159 LK19)
304 van Helden Christian (106942 LK23)
305 Beckers Manfred (102900 LK23)
306 Statz Thomas (34354 LK22)
307 Brandt Udo (114296 LK23)
308 Drees Helmut Bernhard (106946 LK23)
309 Bachmann Jürgen (114295 LK23)
310 Hirsch Alfred (141258 LK23)
311 Floegel Joachim (141571 LK23)
312 Königs Ralph (182734 LK23)
313 Weise Thorsten (115293 LK23)
314 Schiffers Michael (121415 LK23)
315 Tienken Egbert (106939 LK23)
316 Contzen Thomas (141572 LK23)
 
1227 / TG Gürzenich Wald
2. Mannschaft
MF: Herzog, Guido
Tel: 02421/63242
201 Goudenbour Johnny (108672 LK05)
202 Vogel Peter (146244 LK05)
203 Böttcher Hendrik (146113 LK05)
204 Lingg Eric (187944 LK05)
205 Fraaß Thorsten (161415 LK06)
206 Novak Petr (103999 LK08)
301 Janyga Andreas (38254 LK08)
302 Vorac Stanislav (149482 LK10)
303 Grein Klaus (107591 LK12)
304 Herzog Georg (37837 LK14)
305 Suhr Gerhard (91585 LK15)
306 Fassbender Dieter (32979 LK16)
307 Himmler Hermann-Josef (112379 LK17)
308 Herzog Guido (112382 LK18)
309 Herzog Jörg (107626 LK19)
310 Bessler Mario (42225 LK19)
311 Schmitz Heinz (133296 LK20)
 
2093 / Kölner TC'71
MF: Reingen, Gerd
Tel: 01627140633
101 Dreser Dirk (146158 LK08)
102 Quodt Robert (61759 LK08)
103 Malejka Waldemar (82224 LK08)
104 Schmack Erich (184842 LK08)
105 Reingen Gerd (53196 LK09)
106 Gabzdyl Peter (91023 LK10)
201 Palt Marek (91031 LK10)
202 Görgens Albert (100179 LK11)
203 Werner Sven (41970 LK14)
204 Schmidt Michael (112525 LK14)
205 Siebert Guido (43407 LK14)
206 Barbarski Georg (68931 LK14)
207 Milardovic Jozo (135338 LK16)
208 Mühmel Werner (91025 LK16)
209 Niestroj Bertram (81932 LK17)
210 Hilf Andreas (112527 LK17)
211 Nordmann Thomas (136646 LK18)
212 Jambor Norbert (81931 LK20)
213 Mazar Zbigniew (91032 LK22)
214 Misa Jan (96115 LK23)
215 Wagener Dirk (136659 LK23)
216 Wollmann Andreas (91029 LK23)
217 Kosic Mladen (136643 LK23)
218 Sass Mike (136655 LK23)
219 Matschey Jacek (136637 LK23)
220 Fuchs Frank (136523 LK23)
 
2106 / TC Ford Köln
MF: Kronsbein, Günter
Tel: 0221/5903072
Mobil: 0151/15046908
101 Stander Volker (56336 LK09)
102 Kuennemann Markus (10408 LK09)
103 Wagner Wolfram (96204 LK10)
104 Winand Frank (44195 LK11)
105 Stricker Frank (42889 LK11)
106 Kronsbein Günter (10463 LK15)
201 Hampe Klaus (183774 LK15)
202 Reiter Wolfgang (10458 LK16)
203 Riemann Olaf (182484 LK16)
204 Müller Jürgen (114113 LK16)
205 Wöhler Guido (125193 LK17)
206 Güttel Volker (112679 LK17)
207 Bernstädt Herbert (136765 LK23)
208 Piehl Winfried (126091 LK21)
209 Kéry Markus (185669 LK23)
210 Küpper Tom (184005 LK23)
211 Reinelt Jens (183771 LK23)
212 Vitt Dirk (183772 LK23)
213 Forster Mark (183769 LK23)
214 Dickhardt Martin (183768 LK23)
215 Beier Peter (183767 LK23)
216 Gärtner Bruno (183773 LK23)
217 Otten Mark D. (183770 LK23)
218 Schmidt Jürgen (184004 LK23)
 
3035 / TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel
2. Mannschaft
MF: Disselhoff, Hartwig
Tel: 0228-474540
Mobil: 015786787977
201 Steiger Axel (15495 LK07)
202 Disselhoff Hartwig (25034 LK07)
203 Brämm Marcus (67941 LK08)
204 Bauer Ingo (31486 LK08)
205 Gadischke Thorsten (12808 LK08)
206 Reichardt Matthias (64109 LK09)
207 Jochemich Marc (184144 LK10)
208 Bahlmann Tim (15581 LK10)
209 Orgas Kurt (34943 LK11)
210 Humbert Matthias (91356 LK12)
211 Kosiolek Frank (100644 LK17)
212 Popovic Dragi (99830 LK23)
 
3053 / TC Liblar
MF: Otten, Dirk
Tel: 02235/461653
Mobil: 01732929512
101 Weiss Rainer (12382 LK08)
102 Trerup Michael (29933 LK09)
103 Brauns Ralf (12393 LK10)
104 Otten Dirk (104007 LK10)
105 Menzerath Jan (38253 LK11)
106 Mallon André (96306 LK11)
201 Möltgen Gerd (96395 LK12)
202 Harbusch Frank (11011 LK12)
203 May Thomas (41889 LK13)
204 Morlon Olivier (96304 LK13)
205 Loch Andreas (112742 LK15)
206 Pitzer Rolf (98958 LK16)
301 Engels Matthias (91525 LK17)
302 Reiner Jürgen (61196 LK20)
303 Schlick Uwe (24491 LK21)
304 Ludwig Jörg (123500 LK22)
305 Berg Michael (107996 LK22)
306 Nichtweiss Stephan (95948 LK22)
307 Jenisch Volker (109014 LK21)
308 Melzer Axel (131573 LK23)
309 Scharrenberg Jürgen (126658 LK23)
310 Lips Andreas (166224 LK23)
311 Glenk Friedhelm (112688 LK23)
312 Oster Paul (135990 LK23)
313 Grefkes Michael (142234 LK23)
314 Baltzer Armin (87275 LK23)
 
4148 / TC Glöbusch
MF: Jochum, Christof
Tel: 02174-41013
Mobil: 0172-2514838
101 Hundegger Andreas (82185 LK07)
102 Weichold Jörg (18776 LK07)
103 Schaller Armin (12021 LK09)
104 Oberringer Achim (79685 LK11)
105 Krone Ralf (94248 LK13)
106 Jochum Christof (18790 LK15)
201 Willms Roger (73668 LK17)
202 Königsmann Christian (27576 LK19)
203 Lode Jan (123696 LK21)
204 Schnittker Joachim (84578 LK21)
205 Wielpütz Jörg (139484 LK23)
206 Böckmann Clemens (111268 LK23)
207 Ciolek Raymund (98741 LK23)
208 Sevenich Harald (44570 LK23)
209 Böckmann Franz-Josef (121897 LK23)
210 Schindler Klaus Uwe (44503 LK23)
211 Wilke Uwe (98757 LK23)
zurück