Drucken

Namentliche Meldungen / Damen 40 2.Verbandsliga Gruppe A Bezirk 0
1161 / TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg
MF: Flink, Lydia
Tel: 024028654646
Mobil: 01745900393
101 Kogel-Petrillo Birgit (107217 LK10)
102 Kleinjohann Elke (49396 LK11)
103 von der Weiden Birgit (118941 LK11)
104 Flink Lydia (27313 LK13)
105 Wallraff Veronika (27309 LK14)
106 Bauer Karin (76346 LK15)
201 Wirtz Karen (116521 LK19)
202 Müller Carmen (123822 LK20)
203 Polte Elke (107228 LK22)
204 Nagelschmidt Monika (136956 LK22)
205 Bach Edith (77270 LK23)
206 Schäfer Melanie (136988 LK23)
207 Croe Monika (182788 LK23)
208 Braun Sibylle (187928 LK23)
 
1226 / TC Grün-Weiß Arsbeck
MF: Meyer, Ute
Tel: 02434/925373
101 Küppers Ellen (48875 LK09)
102 Elbern Dorothee (71761 LK12)
103 Baltes Hannelore (38308 LK13)
104 Brocker Jutta (82661 LK13)
105 Derichs Sigrid (38314 LK13)
106 Meyer Ute (82655 LK13)
107 Dahmen Stefanie (112607 LK15)
108 Wagner Andrea (100652 LK15)
109 Bertrams Doris (38307 LK16)
110 Hofer Annemie (96506 LK22)
111 Hoffmann Silvia (48831 LK23)
201 Methner Petra (71716 LK13)
202 Bretschneider Silke (93431 LK13)
203 Colling-Hendelkens Miriam (107647 LK13)
204 Götze Monika (92228 LK13)
205 Nolten Elke (43966 LK21)
206 Wuscher Eike (107370 LK21)
207 Braake Hetty (127308 LK23)
208 von der Heide-Köster Margret (86464 LK23)
209 Metzer Anke (146572 LK23)
210 Wackerzapp Silvia (146560 LK23)
301 Depta Marion (107369 LK17)
302 Kiewitt Beate (123844 LK20)
303 Jansen Waltraud (127310 LK22)
304 Broschat Bettina (123837 LK23)
305 Günther Andrea (133277 LK23)
306 Stender Carla (127306 LK23)
307 Stroetges Manuela (183909 LK23)
308 Haberland Gabriela (133275 LK23)
309 Pisters Petra (142578 LK23)
 
2091 / Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss
2. Mannschaft
MF: Weber-Pillock, Nicole
Tel: 02233-709607
201 Roth Hella (74113 LK09)
202 Weiss-Frohn Claudia (83416 LK13)
203 Benninghaus Barbara (96849 LK15)
204 Stein Doris (49577 LK15)
205 Gappa Corinna (28685 LK18)
206 Weber-Pillock Nicole (108826 LK19)
207 Benz Jutta (118256 LK21)
208 Koch Petra (20491 LK22)
209 Humpke Birgit (121461 LK23)
210 Ramloch Dorothea Mai-Britt (83357 LK23)
211 Lach Ulrike (97089 LK23)
212 Heyl-Skorka Eva (127531 LK23)
301 Zimmermann Gudrun (61779 LK15)
302 Theusner Birgid (118259 LK19)
303 Hein-Nau Birgit (118249 LK19)
304 Sonsala Elisabeth (118251 LK21)
305 Marx Ulla (118253 LK21)
306 Schröder Silvia (118254 LK22)
307 Wilken Ellen (118255 LK23)
308 Schön Ruth (139815 LK23)
309 Schlegel Micaela (170781 LK23)
310 Peters-Hohlbaum Mechthild (126246 LK23)
311 Scholmann Bettina (187604 LK23)
 
3291 / TV Grün-Weiß Dransdorf
MF: Niebecker, Marion
Mobil: 01708014359
101 Clasen Monika (95272 LK11)
102 Niebecker Marion (132041 LK13)
103 Volz Susi (48101 LK13)
104 Hümmer Ingrid (59261 LK13)
105 Schuller Christine (47992 LK14)
106 Ries Silke (121667 LK15)
107 Thomä Hildegard Gertrud (78008 LK17)
108 Barla Johanna (48186 LK23)
109 Alfter Anke (106656 LK23)
110 Straimer Anna (78013 LK23)
111 Abdel Karim Ela (186276 LK23)
 
4026 / THC Rot-Weiss Bergisch Gladbach
MF: Sittart, Bärbel
Tel: 0217441375
Mobil: 01783597435
101 Sittart Bärbel (131728 LK08)
102 Scharf Birgitt (113639 LK09)
103 Schoppmann Marion (184407 LK10)
104 Nennewitz Alexandra (182831 LK11)
105 Buhrow Sylvie (120173 LK11)
106 Simons Doris (65247 LK13)
201 Kuhl Britta (127432 LK14)
202 Key Claudia (120172 LK14)
203 Andersch Ingeborg (113638 LK14)
204 Wieferig Birgit (120313 LK14)
205 Roder Claudia (26571 LK15)
206 Oberbörsch Brigitte (120315 LK17)
207 Wahlen Silvia (41066 LK17)
208 Schlösser Iris (120314 LK17)
301 Steinbeck Judith (151221 LK22)
302 Boersch Elisabeth (127430 LK23)
303 Teicher Catja (123608 LK23)
304 Luttmer Petra (120318 LK23)
305 Röhrig Katinka (132374 LK23)
306 Heider-Rust Ulrike (132893 LK23)
307 Bilo Nicola (127431 LK23)
308 Helmich Eva (132892 LK23)
309 Eusterholz Martina (120319 LK23)
310 Rath Claudia (127465 LK23)
311 Baum Antje (127466 LK23)
312 Rieger Julia (140973 LK23)
313 Dissmann Anja (152006 LK23)
 
4146 / WSV "Blau-Weiß" Rheidt
MF: Kastell, Julia
Tel: 02208506587
101 Brüssel Andrea (37360 LK10)
102 Wilhelmi van den Adel Adriana (67561 LK10)
103 Nobis Hildegard (98672 LK11)
104 Rudnik-Schöneborn Sabine (74317 LK12)
105 Rudnik Uta (47028 LK15)
106 Kastell Julia (135230 LK21)
107 Louw Jeanne (163405 LK21)
108 Heizmann Patrizia (124201 LK21)
201 Binder Ursula (130500 LK13)
202 Warkalla Ute (82391 LK23)
203 Frohn-Lehmann Claudia (97121 LK21)
204 Schmitz Uschi (130501 LK22)
205 Rohde Meike (140036 LK23)
301 Brüske Judith (139457 LK23)
302 Coulon Yvonne (139368 LK23)
303 Meis Sylke (141116 LK23)
304 Schmitz-Wasserloos Heike (140481 LK23)
305 Acar Christiane (139456 LK23)
306 Florin Elke (139455 LK23)
307 Bayer-Helms Beate (184417 LK23)
308 Gropp Gudula (32948 LK23)
309 Rauen Sabine (149536 LK23)
310 Schmidt Verena (152237 LK23)
311 Ernst Sabine (156784 LK23)
312 Seidl Leticia (185765 LK23)
 
4148 / TC Glöbusch
MF: Müller, Birgit
Tel: 02174-49172
101 Weichold Iris (18780 LK07)
102 Panke Katja (129486 LK09)
103 Müller Birgit (94247 LK10)
104 Wolter Sylvia (94250 LK13)
105 Loewer Marianne (48625 LK14)
106 Grundmann-Adamus Ingeborg (44647 LK17)
107 Bailly Elke (99805 LK20)
108 Zartmann Babette (115343 LK20)
109 Schuster Regina (115342 LK23)
110 Schaller Natascha (39513 LK22)
 
4213 / TC BW Hennef
MF: Holst, Martina
Tel: 02242 81952
Mobil: 01701861415
101 Bertzen Madeleine (95074 LK09)
102 Hillebrand Ursula (33225 LK10)
103 Koch Susanne (102325 LK10)
104 Holst Martina (116272 LK12)
105 Beck Josefa (121495 LK15)
106 Radke Renate (111628 LK19)
107 Dumitrescu Stefanie (95078 LK19)
108 Weber Alexandra (91366 LK20)
109 Leinhos Gabriele (106159 LK22)
110 Hecht Sabine (125768 LK23)
111 Engelmann Stephanie (133756 LK23)
112 Karnath Doris (102083 LK23)
113 Yogeshwar Ursula (109146 LK23)
zurück